Room Schedules

Room Schedules


Please select from the accordion menu below, which room schedule you want to view. Or you can find the complete schedule through this google calendar link. The time information is based on Jakarta local time (GMT + 7.00). To find your associated local time, please convert the time through this web site.

Currently, there are several active rooms and subrooms to be used depend on your retreat level qualifications. Below are the list of all active rooms and subrooms as of 27 December 2016:

1) MYII-3 (no subroom)

2) MYII-2 (subrooms: MYII-2 Asheville 2016,  Reiki Tummo Instructor Training)

3) MYII-1 (no subroom)

4) MYI-5 (no subroom)

5) True Self Retreat (subrooms: Hobart Joy, Special Prayers)

6) Distant Healing (subroom: Health Meditation)

7) Masteryoga (subrooms: Soul, Surrendering Free Will, Kakak Asuh, RBA-SONW Instructor Training)

8) Padmajaya (subrooms: Padmacahaya, Pengurus Padmajaya, Kakak Asuh, Padmacahaya Workshop Coordinator)

9) Open Your Heart (subrooms: 90DayChalenge, HBI)

 

MY II-3 Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room - Instrument Prayer

Requirement: MY II-3 alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Everyday: 7.00 AM (Jakarta local time) 

 

MYII-2 Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Sub-room: MYII-2 Asheville 2016

Requirement: MYII-2 alumni from Asheville 2016 Retreat and those who got special permission to join from Master Irman

Coordinator:Raven <[email protected]>

 Session 1: 7.00 AM EST

 Session 2 : 10.00 AM EST

 Session 3: 7.00 PM EST (Saturday only) 

 

MYII-1 Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room - Open Heart Prayer

Requirement: MYII-1 alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

No schedule at this time

 

MY I-5 Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room - Instrument Prayer

Requirement: MY I-5 alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Everyday: 6.00 AM (Jakarta local time) 

2

Room: Main Room - MYI-5 Distant Healing

Requirement: MYI-5 Alumni

Coordinator: Rusmala Dewy <[email protected]

Monday to Saturday: 8.00 AM (Jakarta local time)

 

True Self Retreat (TSR)  Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room

Requirement: TSR alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Everyday at 6.30 AM Jakarta Time = 7.30 AM Perth/Hongkong/Denpasar = 10.30 AM Sydney/Melbourne/Hobart = 12.30 PM Auckland = 12.30 AM Frankfurt = 7.30 PM Asheville = 4.30 PM LA

2

Sub-room: Hobart Joy

Requirement: Hobart 2013 TSR Alumni

Coordinator: Mandy <[email protected]>

Monday to Friday: 6.00 AM (Hobart time)

Saturday & Sunday: 7.00 AM (Hobart time)

3

Sub-room: Special Prayer

Requirement:by invitation only

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Announced by emil from the coordinator

 

Distant Healing Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room

Requirement:MRT Alumni

Coordinator: Rusmala Dewy <[email protected]>

Monday to Sunday: 8.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

2

Room: Main Room

Health Meditation

Requirement: MRT Alumni

Coordinator: Rusmala Dewy <[email protected]>

Monday to Saturday: 4.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

 

Soul Room Schedules (Sub-room within Masteryoga Room)

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

 Sub-room: Soul (within Masteryoga)

 Requirement: Spiritual Retreat Alumni

 Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]

 Monday: 8.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

 Friday: 9.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

 

Masteryoga Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room - Indonesia heart prep, MY 1-1 prep, MY 1-1

Requirement: SR alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

(karena doa on line MY ini tdk diadakan tiap hari, maka untuk para alumni yg pertama kali retreat harap melakukan sendiri di rumah doa MY 1-2 dan MY 1-3 dng rekaman karena harus dilakukan 21 hari berturut2)

Every Tuesday: 7.00 PM (Jakarta local time) 

2

Room: Main Room - OHP Prayer

Requirement: SR alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Monday - Saturday: 6.00 AM (Jakarta local time)

3

Room: Main Room - New Zealand heart prep, MY 1-1 prep, MY 1-1

Requirement: SR Alumni

Coordinator: Jane Hughes <[email protected]>

(As the on line MY prayer is not happening every day, so first timer of spiritual retreat participants please do the MY 1-2 and MY 1-3 prayer yourself at home with the recording because you need to do it 21 day consecutively)

Thursday: 8.00 PM (Auckland time)

4

Room: Main Room - German OHP prayer

Requirement: SR Alumni

Coordinator: [email protected]

Every Thursday: 21.00 PM (Frankfurt time) = 20.00 PM (London time)
5

Room: Main Room - Europe heart prep, MY 1-1 prep, MY 1-1

Requirement: SR Alumni

Coordinator: [email protected]

(As the on line MY prayer is not happening every day, so first timer of spiritual retreat participants please do the MY 1-2 and MY 1-3 prayer yourself at home with the recording because you need to do it 21 day consecutively)

Every Sunday: 8 PM (London time) = 9 PM (Frankfurt time)

6

Sub-room: Soul (within Masteryoga)

Requirement: Spiritual Retreat Alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Monday: 8.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

Friday: 9.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

7

Sub-room: Surrendering Free Will (within Masteryoga)

Requirement: MRT++ Alumni

Coordinator: Steve Ray <[email protected]>

Monday to Friday: 6.35 AM (Hobart time)

Wednesday 8.30 pm (Hobart time)

8

Room: Main Room - 24 hours Marathon Prayer online

(24 hours on line, session 1 to 4 and session 21 to 24 are for min. spiritual retreat level, session 5 to 20 for min.TSR level)

Suspend for time being

9

Sub-room: Kakak Asuh ( 1 to 3)

Requirement: Spiritual Retreat Alumni

Coordinator:

No set schedule

10

Sub-room: RBA-SONW

Requirement: SONW/RBA Instructors and Assistants

Coordinator: Kimmi <[email protected]>

Announced by email from the coordinator

 

 

Padmajaya Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room - OHP Prayer

Requirement: RT or OH Alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

Wednesday: 8.00 PM (Jakarta local time)

2

Sub-room: Padmacahaya

Requirement: RT or OH Alumni

Coordinator: Sunny <[email protected]>

see: Padmacahaya room schedules

3

Sub-room: Pengurus Padmajaya

Requirement: Pengurus Perwakilan Yayasan Padmajaya Indonesia

Coordinator: Lina <[email protected]>

No set schedule

4

Sub-room: Kakak Asuh ( 1 to 3)

Requirement: Alumni Padmajaya

Coordinator:

No set schedule

5

Sub-room: Padmaccahaya Workshop Coordinator

Requirement: Active Padmacahaya Workshop Coordinator

Coordinator: Kimmi <[email protected]>

Schedule: by invitation/email announcement

 

Padmacahaya Room Schedules (within Padmajaya room)

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Sub-room : Padmacahaya - Europe OHP

Requirement: RT or OH Alumni

Coordinator: Yvonne Kurry <[email protected]>

Every Sunday: 7.00 PM (London time) = 8.00 PM (Frankfurt time)

2

Sub-room : Padmacahaya - Australian OHP

Requirement: RT or OH Alumni

Coordinator: Klaus <[email protected]>

Thursday: 8.00 PM (Sydney/Melbourne/Hobart time)

3

Sub-room: Padmacahaya - New Zealand OHP

Requirement: RT or OH Alumni

Coordinator: Jane Hughes <[email protected]>

Sunday: 8.00 PM (Auckland time)

4

Sub-room: Padmacahaya - Singapore OHP

Requirement: RT or OH Alumni

Coordinator: Pete <[email protected]>

Saturday: 8.00 AM (Singapore time)

 

Open Your Heart Room Schedules

NO Room/Sub-room & Prayer Schedule 
1

Room: Main Room 

Requirement: For Public (registered users)

Coordinator: Raewyn Somers <[email protected]>

Sylvie Penchaliah - Singapore

Will be stopped on 9th September 2017

2

Sub-Room: 90DAYCHALENGE

Requirement: Participant of 90 DAYS CHALENGE Program for SONW Alumni

Coordinator: AU.Pth.Krissan 

<[email protected]>

Announced by email from the coordinator
3

Sub-Room: HBI (Heart Based Institute)

Requirement: Participant of HBI Programs

Coordinator: Ed Rubenstaein

<[email protected]>

Announced by email from the coordinator